Kulmcupmannschaften

   

Mannschaft 2018

  Damen:   Herren:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7

8
9
10
Cornelia Stieg
Goldgruber Petra
Hollwöger Helene (M)
Ruhdorfer Gerlinde
Irmi Luidolt
Zainer Josefa
Köberl Sigrid
Lemmerer
Hessenberger Christine
Ertlschweiger Martina
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13

14
15
Dukic
Robert Heumesser (M)
Keil Johann
Jetz Mario
Köberl Harald
Pöllinger Alfred
Hanus Franz
Esposito Mimmo
Pötsch Thomas
Ecksler Alfred
Ilsinger Hubert
Krenn Franz
Schwaiger Walter
Hollwöger Klaus
Rezar Richard

Mannschaft 2014

  Damen:   Herren:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7

8
9
10
Goldgruber Petra
Zainer Josefa
Pötsch Katharina
Rindler Julia
Hollwöger Helene
Ruhdorfer Gerlinde
Köberl Sigrid
Pollauf Hermelindis
Lemmerer Helga
Bartsch Gerda
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13

14
15
16
Keil Johann
Dukic Nescha
Steiner Andreas
Köberl Harald
Köberl Andreas
Pöllinger Alfred
Hanus Franz
Esposito Mimo
Rezar Richard
Rottenmanner Peter
Hollwöger Klaus
Brunner Jürgen
Schwaiger Walter
Krenn Franz
Pötsch Thomas
Ilsinger Hubert

Mannschaft 2012

  Damen:   Herren:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Zainer Josefa
Hollwöger Helene
Ruhdorfer Gerlinde
Köberl Sigrid
Pollauf Hermelindis
Lemmerer Helga
Ratzenberger Monika
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Keil Johann
Pilz Reinhard
Hanus Franz
Zernig Erich
Pöllinger Alfred
Köberl Harald
Hollwöger Klaus
Rottenmanner Peter
Schwaiger Walter
Temmel Karl
Steiner Andreas
Krenn Franz
Ruhdorfer Christian
Brunner Jürgen
Pötsch Thomas

Mannschaft 2011

  Damen:   Herren:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Zainer Josefa
Hollwöger Helene
Ruhdorfer Gerlinde
Pollauf Hermelindis
Köberl Sigrid
Lemmerer Helga
Ratzenberger Monika
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Keil Johann
Hanus Franz
Pinkl Wolfgang
Pöllinger Alfred
Köberl Harald
Rottenmanner Peter
Hollwöger Klaus
Temmel Karl
Steiner Andreas
Krenn Franz
Ruhdorfer Christian
Pötsch Thomas
Hollwöger Hannes

Mannschaft 2010

  Damen:   Herren:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Zainer Pepi
Hollwöger Helene
Ruhdorfer Gerlinde
Lemmerer Helga
Pollauf Hermelinde
Ratzenberger Monika
Bonfert Annemarie
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Hanus Franz
Pöllinger Alfred
Rottenmanner Peter
Krenn Franz
Flammer Bernhard
Temmel Karl
Hollwöger Klaus
Schwaiger Walter
Bonfert Bernhard
Graf Peter
Köberl Harald
Pötsch Thomas
Ruhdorfer Christian

Mannschaft 2009

  Damen:   Herren:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Zainer Pepi
Hollwöger Helene
Ruhdorfer Gerlinde
Lemmerer Helga
Ratzenberger Monika
Bonfert Annemarie
Lemmerer Rosi
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Mayerl Werner
Krenn Roland
Hanus Franz
Jagersberger Alexander
Pöllinger Alfred
Hollwöger Klaus
Steiner Andreas
Schwaiger Wolfgang
Temmel Karl
Rottenmanner Peter
Schwaiger Walter
Lemmerer Johann
Bonfert Bernhard
Graf Peter

Mannschaft 2008

  Damen:   Herren:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Halsmayer Helene
Lemmerer Helga
Ratzenberger Monika
Bonfert Annemarie
Lemmerer Rosa
Schönauer Tilli
Thimet Rosi

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Hanus Franz
Schwaiger Wolfgang
Pöllinger Alfred
Steiner Andreas
Bonfert Bernhard
Grundner Wolfhart
Schwaiger Walter
Lemmerer Johann
Hollwöger Klaus
Jagersberger Alexander
Temmel Karl
Rottenmanner Peter
Ruhdorfer Christian

Mannschaft 2007

Damen: Herren:
Halsmayer Helene
Lemmerer Helga
Ratzenberger Monika
Bonfert Annemarie
Lemmerer Rosa
Schönauer Tilli
Thimet Rosi
Schwaiger Wolfgang
Hanus Franz
Pöllinger Alfred
Steiner Andreas
Bonfert Bernhard
Feßl Karl
Schwaiger Walter
Lemmerer Johann
Hollwöger Klaus
Kapp Gerald
Thimet Alois
Ruhdorfer Christian

Mannschaft 2006

Damen: Herren:
Zainer Pepi
Halsmayer Helene
Lemmerer Helga
Ratzenberger Monika
Bonfert Annemarie
Lemmerer Rosa
Schönauer Tilli
Thimet Rosi
Schwaiger Wolfgang
Seebacher Heinz
Hanus Franz
Feßl Karl
Pöllinger Alfred
Steiner Andreas
Bonfert Bernhard
Rottenmanner Peter
Schwaiger Walter
Lemmerer Johann
Hollwöger Klaus
Thimet Alois
Rapp Eugen
Kapp Gerald
Lichtenegger Werner
Ruhdorfer Christian